Sold
Telford Gardens Block MFLOOR 11FLAT 5
Registration Number:16011500490177
|Transaction Date:24/12/2015
PRN:A6848464
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

ThomasChung鍾偉民
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-431152)
Sold

1/14
PRICE
$5.9 M
Saleable Area
517sq.ft.
Buy $11,413 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
578sq.ft.
Buy $10,202 /sq.ft.
Building Age
44 Years
Transaction Date: 24/12/2015
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1980-05-1982-01
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
21 Block(s)
Total Units
4,991
Walking toKowloon BayStation
2 Min(s)
Address/ Area
33 Wai Yip Street
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Playground/Playroom, Gymnasium, Tennis Court, Bowling