Sold
Tai Po Garden Block MFLOOR GFLAT 3
Registration Number:00559554
|Transaction Date:22/01/1998
PRN:B1621125
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

MuiSit薛冬梅
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-328639)
PRICE
$4.6 M
Saleable Area
861sq.ft.
Buy $5,342 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
944sq.ft.
Buy $4,873 /sq.ft.
Building Age
36 Years
Transaction Date: 22/01/1998
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1989-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
14 Block(s)
Total Units
280
Walking toTai WoStation
13 Min(s)
Address/ Area
1 Mui Shu Hang Road