Sold
Allway Garden Block MFLOOR 19FLAT 7
Registration Number:13073000840151
|Transaction Date:18/07/2013
PRN:A8325332
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

KelvinWong黃水申
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-289118)
PRICE
$2.96 M
Saleable Area
477sq.ft.
Buy $6,207 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
543sq.ft.
Buy $5,451 /sq.ft.
Building Age
45 Years
Transaction Date: 18/07/2013
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1978-01-1981-06
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
16 Block(s)
Total Units
3,422
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
187-195 Tsuen King Circuit
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room