Sold
Allway Garden Block MFLOOR 21FLAT 5
Registration Number:17031401460219
|Transaction Date:10/03/2017
PRN:A8325427
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

RickyChan陳文傑
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-466334)
PRICE
$4.57 M
Saleable Area
533sq.ft.
Buy $8,568 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
607sq.ft.
Buy $7,521 /sq.ft.
Building Age
45 Years
Transaction Date: 10/03/2017
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1978-01-1981-06
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
16 Block(s)
Total Units
3,422
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
187-195 Tsuen King Circuit
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room