Sold
Allway Garden Block MFLOOR 12FLAT 6
Registration Number:23030200370553
|Transaction Date:24/02/2023
PRN:A8324983
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

MelodyCheuk卓凱靜
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-674281)
PRICE
$3.95 M
Saleable Area
482sq.ft.
Buy $8,195 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
546sq.ft.
Buy $7,234 /sq.ft.
Building Age
45 Years
Transaction Date: 24/02/2023
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1978-01-1981-06
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
16 Block(s)
Total Units
3,422
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
187-195 Tsuen King Circuit
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room