Sold
Village Gardens Phase 3 Block L5 (no. 48)FLOOR 1FLAT A
Registration Number:07672387
|Transaction Date:05/01/1999
PRN:B3880887
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

BennyTong湯荣幸
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-179932)
PRICE
$7.6 M
Saleable Area
1,155sq.ft.
Buy $6,580 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,246sq.ft.
Buy $6,100 /sq.ft.
Building Age
38 Years
Transaction Date: 05/01/1999
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1986-02-1987-09
No. of Phases
3 Phase(s)
No. of Blocks
53 Block(s)
Total Units
488
Walking toKowloon TongStation
5 Min(s)
Address/ Area
68 Tat Chee Avenue