Sold
Bedford Gardens (block L) Ka Fook CourtFLOOR 6FLAT H
Registration Number:13040800350099
|Transaction Date:01/03/2013
PRN:A2794137
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

JamesChan陳子健
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-144246)
Sold

1/7
PRICE
$5.15 M
Saleable Area
518sq.ft.
Buy $9,947 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
625sq.ft.
Buy $8,240 /sq.ft.
Building Age
45 Years
Transaction Date: 01/03/2013
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1981-03
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
12 Block(s)
Total Units
1,421
Walking toQuarry BayStation
8 Min(s)
Address/ Area
151-173 Tin Hau Temple Road