Sold
Telford Gardens Block LFLOOR 4FLAT 8
Registration Number:19120300600035
|Transaction Date:22/11/2019
PRN:A6847958
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

AlfredTsang曾潤南
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-376904)
Sold

1/14
PRICE
$7.63 M
Saleable Area
515sq.ft.
Buy $14,829 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
578sq.ft.
Buy $13,201 /sq.ft.
Building Age
44 Years
Transaction Date: 22/11/2019
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1980-05-1982-01
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
21 Block(s)
Total Units
4,991
Walking toKowloon BayStation
2 Min(s)
Address/ Area
33 Wai Yip Street
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Playground/Playroom, Gymnasium, Tennis Court, Bowling