Sold
Telford Gardens Block LFLOOR 10FLAT 6
Registration Number:11050301690072
|Transaction Date:08/04/2011
PRN:A6847579
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

BonnieChang鄭惠芳
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-443952)
Sold

1/14
PRICE
$4.12 M
Saleable Area
538sq.ft.
Buy $7,646 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
603sq.ft.
Buy $6,824 /sq.ft.
Building Age
44 Years
Transaction Date: 08/04/2011
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1980-05-1982-01
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
21 Block(s)
Total Units
4,991
Walking toKowloon BayStation
2 Min(s)
Address/ Area
33 Wai Yip Street
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Playground/Playroom, Gymnasium, Tennis Court, Bowling