Sold
Tai Po Garden Block LFLOOR 2FLAT 4
Registration Number:00515221
|Transaction Date:09/01/1997
PRN:B1621037
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

JesseHo何家俊
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-576866)
PRICE
$3.98 M
Saleable Area
803sq.ft.
Buy $4,956 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
883sq.ft.
Buy $4,507 /sq.ft.
Building Age
36 Years
Transaction Date: 09/01/1997
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1989-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
14 Block(s)
Total Units
280
Walking toTai WoStation
13 Min(s)
Address/ Area
1 Mui Shu Hang Road