Sold
Tai Po Garden Block LFLOOR 2FLAT 3
Registration Number:00580360
|Transaction Date:15/08/1998
PRN:C0195989
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

JackNgai魏順清
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-420870)
PRICE
$2.5 M
Gross Area
883sq.ft.
Buy $2,831 /sq.ft.
Building Age
36 Years
Transaction Date: 15/08/1998
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1989-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
14 Block(s)
Total Units
280
Walking toTai WoStation
13 Min(s)
Address/ Area
1 Mui Shu Hang Road