Sold
Allway Garden Block LFLOOR 9FLAT 7
Registration Number:14050700380101
|Transaction Date:28/04/2014
PRN:A8327629
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

RachelLeung梁雅晴
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-465450)
PRICE
$3.08 M
Saleable Area
468sq.ft.
Buy $6,578 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
530sq.ft.
Buy $5,811 /sq.ft.
Building Age
46 Years
Transaction Date: 28/04/2014
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1978-01-1981-06
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
16 Block(s)
Total Units
3,422
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
187-195 Tsuen King Circuit
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room