Sold
Allway Garden Block LFLOOR 33FLAT 5
Registration Number:26012600740363
|Transaction Date:14/01/2026
PRN:B5258185
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

EricLam林泰源
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-449430)
PRICE
$4.33 M
Saleable Area
533sq.ft.
Buy $8,127 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
607sq.ft.
Buy $7,133 /sq.ft.
Building Age
46 Years
Transaction Date: 14/01/2026
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1978-01-1981-06
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
16 Block(s)
Total Units
3,422
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
187-195 Tsuen King Circuit
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room