Sold
Allway Garden Block LFLOOR 21FLAT 6
Registration Number:18051802430115
|Transaction Date:14/05/2018
PRN:B7100492
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

TedLee李俊豪
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-412275)
PRICE
$5.25 M
Saleable Area
480sq.ft.
Buy $10,936 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
545sq.ft.
Buy $9,633 /sq.ft.
Building Age
46 Years
Transaction Date: 14/05/2018
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1978-01-1981-06
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
16 Block(s)
Total Units
3,422
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
187-195 Tsuen King Circuit
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room