Sold
Telford Gardens Block KFLOOR 20FLAT 2
Registration Number:19091800690236
|Transaction Date:06/09/2019
PRN:B8241561
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL
Sold

1/14
PRICE
$7.28 M
Saleable Area
491sq.ft.
Buy $14,832 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
562sq.ft.
Buy $12,954 /sq.ft.
Building Age
44 Years
Transaction Date: 06/09/2019
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1980-05-1982-01
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
21 Block(s)
Total Units
4,991
Walking toKowloon BayStation
2 Min(s)
Address/ Area
33 Wai Yip Street
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Playground/Playroom, Gymnasium, Tennis Court, Bowling