Sold
Evelyn Towers Block J-kFLOOR 8FLAT K
Registration Number:19030801530014
|Transaction Date:19/02/2019
PRN:A0399277
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

IceChoi蔡丹青
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-288008)
Sold

4/5
PRICE
$19.98 M
Saleable Area
1,065sq.ft.
Buy $18,768 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,196sq.ft.
Buy $16,706 /sq.ft.
Building Age
51 Years
Transaction Date: 19/02/2019
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1975-03
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
5 Block(s)
Total Units
280
Walking toFortress HillStation
13 Min(s)
Address/ Area
38 Cloud View Road