Sold
Evelyn Towers Block J-kFLOOR 17FLAT K
Registration Number:08039319
|Transaction Date:10/03/2000
PRN:B7745104
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

JamesChan陳子健
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-144246)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$6.3 M
Saleable Area
1,065sq.ft.
Buy $5,918 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,196sq.ft.
Buy $5,268 /sq.ft.
Building Age
51 Years
Transaction Date: 10/03/2000
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1975-03
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
5 Block(s)
Total Units
280
Walking toFortress HillStation
13 Min(s)
Address/ Area
38 Cloud View Road