Sold
Bedford Gardens (block J) Hong Fook CourtFLOOR 15FLAT H
Registration Number:07072300410067
|Transaction Date:26/06/2007
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

JamesChan陳子健
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-144246)
Sold

1/7
PRICE
$2.85 M
Saleable Area
597sq.ft.
Buy $4,771 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
720sq.ft.
Buy $3,958 /sq.ft.
Building Age
45 Years
Transaction Date: 26/06/2007
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1981-03
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
12 Block(s)
Total Units
1,421
Walking toQuarry BayStation
8 Min(s)
Address/ Area
151-173 Tin Hau Temple Road