Sold
Kornhill Block J (flat 1 - 8)FLOOR 1FLAT 6
Registration Number:05090100320088
|Transaction Date:17/08/2005
PRN:A1035098
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

NickNg吳一爍
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-487327)
Sold

1/18
PRICE
$4.33 M
Saleable Area
835sq.ft.
Buy $5,184 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
961sq.ft.
Buy $4,506 /sq.ft.
Building Age
39 Years
Transaction Date: 17/08/2005
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1985-12-1987-06
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
32 Block(s)
Total Units
6,648
Walking toTai KooStation
9 Min(s)
Address/ Area
31-45 Hong Yue Street
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Playground/Playroom, Gymnasium, Squash Court, Jogging Trail