Sold
Wyler Gardens Wei Chien Court Block JFLOOR 4FLAT 6
Registration Number:20062900590154
|Transaction Date:12/06/2020
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

MonicaHeung香巧雲
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-363939)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$9.03 M
Saleable Area
588sq.ft.
Buy $15,365 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
685sq.ft.
Buy $13,182 /sq.ft.
Building Age
47 Years
Transaction Date: 12/06/2020
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1978-01-1979-03
No. of Phases
3 Phase(s)
No. of Blocks
30 Block(s)
Total Units
2,730
Walking toTo Kwa WanStation
9 Min(s)
Address/ Area
113 Mei King Street