Sold
Wyler Gardens Hang Chien Court Block JFLOOR 4FLAT 6
Registration Number:05092202490147
|Transaction Date:25/08/2005
PRN:A5415246
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

MichaelChin程紹懷
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-180125)
PRICE
$1.21 M
Saleable Area
375sq.ft.
Buy $3,230 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
444sq.ft.
Buy $2,725 /sq.ft.
Building Age
47 Years
Transaction Date: 25/08/2005
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1978-01-1979-03
No. of Phases
3 Phase(s)
No. of Blocks
30 Block(s)
Total Units
2,730
Walking toTo Kwa WanStation
9 Min(s)
Address/ Area
113 Mei King Street