Sold
Tai Po Garden Block JFLOOR 2FLAT 2
Registration Number:00535361
|Transaction Date:23/06/1997
PRN:B1620702
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

Au Yeung歐陽慧
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-571891)
PRICE
$5.13 M
Gross Area
923sq.ft.
Buy $5,558 /sq.ft.
Building Age
36 Years
Transaction Date: 23/06/1997
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1989-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
14 Block(s)
Total Units
280
Walking toTai WoStation
13 Min(s)
Address/ Area
1 Mui Shu Hang Road