Sold
Sunshine City Phase 4 Block JFLOOR 38FLAT 1
Registration Number:20111301710031
|Transaction Date:06/11/2020
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

SherriChan陳淑賢
ACCOUNT MANAGER(E-334974)
Sold

1/3
PRICE
$8.88 M
Saleable Area
519sq.ft.
Buy $17,116 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
697sq.ft.
Buy $12,740 /sq.ft.
Building Age
31 Years
Transaction Date: 06/11/2020
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1993-02-1996-09
No. of Phases
5 Phase(s)
No. of Blocks
20 Block(s)
Total Units
4,759
Walking toMa On ShanStation
12 Min(s)
Address/ Area
18 On Shing Street
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Playground/Playroom, Gymnasium, Steam Bath Room, Squash Court, Tennis Court, Golf Driving Range