Sold
Harrison Court Block IvFLOOR 5FLAT B
Registration Number:06333354
|Transaction Date:22/05/1995
PRN:A5370240
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

AlexWen溫世澤
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-117472)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$4.75 M
Saleable Area
766sq.ft.
Buy $6,198 /sq.ft.
Building Age
54 Years
Transaction Date: 22/05/1995
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1963-09-1972-01
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
6 Block(s)
Total Units
369
Walking toMong KokStation
15 Min(s)
Address/ Area
90-90a,106-106a Waterloo Road/7-10 Man Wan Road