Sold
Tsui Yuen Mansion Block IiFLOOR 3FLAT 9
Registration Number:09014058
|Transaction Date:02/09/2003
PRN:B3877310
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

SofiaKo高藝菲
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-625770)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$510 K
Saleable Area
427sq.ft.
Buy $1,193 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
420sq.ft.
Buy $1,214 /sq.ft.
Building Age
61 Years
Transaction Date: 02/09/2003
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1964-03-1964-08
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
346
Walking toYau Ma TeiStation
6 Min(s)
Address/ Area
85 Dundas Street