Sold
Bedford Gardens (block I) Pak Hee CourtFLOOR 17FLAT B
Registration Number:08022103230062
|Transaction Date:28/01/2008
PRN:A2796106
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

CelineWu吳琼
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-645059)
PRICE
$2.42 M
Saleable Area
543sq.ft.
Buy $4,461 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
635sq.ft.
Buy $3,811 /sq.ft.
Building Age
45 Years
Transaction Date: 28/01/2008
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1981-03
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
12 Block(s)
Total Units
1,421
Walking toQuarry BayStation
8 Min(s)
Address/ Area
151-173 Tin Hau Temple Road