Sold
Braemar Terrace Block I-lFLOOR 8BLOCK K
Registration Number:06467567
|Transaction Date:24/11/1995
PRN:A0181233
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

JamesChan陳子健
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-144246)
Sold

1/3
PRICE
$3.2 M
Saleable Area
718sq.ft.
Buy $4,457 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
850sq.ft.
Buy $3,765 /sq.ft.
Building Age
51 Years
Transaction Date: 24/11/1995
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1974-06
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
5 Block(s)
Total Units
265
Walking toQuarry BayStation
4 Min(s)
Address/ Area
1 Braemar Terrace