Sold
Braemar Terrace Block I-lFLOOR 13BLOCK J
Registration Number:05082300850026
|Transaction Date:08/08/2005
PRN:B5388181
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

IceChoi蔡丹青
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-288008)
Sold

1/3
PRICE
$3.97 M
Saleable Area
728sq.ft.
Buy $5,453 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
850sq.ft.
Buy $4,668 /sq.ft.
Building Age
51 Years
Transaction Date: 08/08/2005
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1974-06
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
5 Block(s)
Total Units
265
Walking toQuarry BayStation
4 Min(s)
Address/ Area
1 Braemar Terrace