Sold
Ashfield House Block IFLOOR 3FLAT C
Registration Number:07427479
|Transaction Date:23/02/1998
PRN:A7207949
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

BennyTong湯荣幸
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-179932)
PRICE
$1.98 M
Saleable Area
457sq.ft.
Buy $4,328 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
575sq.ft.
Buy $3,443 /sq.ft.
Building Age
53 Years
Transaction Date: 23/02/1998
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1972-06-1974-11
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
49
Walking toPrince EdwardStation
5 Min(s)
Address/ Area
5 Yuen Ngai Street