Sold
Altissimo Block H20FLOOR 5FLAT A
Registration Number:22051701610093
|Transaction Date:25/04/2022
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

SherriChan陳淑賢
ACCOUNT MANAGER(E-334974)
Sold

1/2
PRICE
$11.8 M
Saleable Area
477sq.ft.
Buy $24,738 /sq.ft.
Building Age
6 Years
Transaction Date: 25/04/2022
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2020-03
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
22 Block(s)
Total Units
547
Walking toWu Kai ShaStation
11 Min(s)
Address/ Area
11 Yiu Sha Road
Developer
WANG ON GROUP/CHINA STATE CON. INT'L/COUNTRY GARDEN
Other Facilities
-