Sold
Wyler Gardens Wei Chien Court Block HFLOOR 8FLAT 3
Registration Number:07726814
|Transaction Date:18/03/1999
PRN:B6709763
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

JoeyHu胡琴鳳
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-290367)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$1.42 M
Saleable Area
419sq.ft.
Buy $3,391 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
490sq.ft.
Buy $2,898 /sq.ft.
Building Age
47 Years
Transaction Date: 18/03/1999
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1978-01-1979-03
No. of Phases
3 Phase(s)
No. of Blocks
30 Block(s)
Total Units
2,730
Walking toTo Kwa WanStation
9 Min(s)
Address/ Area
113 Mei King Street