Sold
Wyler Gardens Chong Chien Court Block HFLOOR 4FLAT 6
Registration Number:07205873
|Transaction Date:24/06/1997
PRN:B7901273
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

ThomasChung鍾偉民
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-431152)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$2.31 M
Saleable Area
426sq.ft.
Buy $5,415 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
507sq.ft.
Buy $4,552 /sq.ft.
Building Age
48 Years
Transaction Date: 24/06/1997
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1978-01-1979-03
No. of Phases
3 Phase(s)
No. of Blocks
30 Block(s)
Total Units
2,730
Walking toTo Kwa WanStation
9 Min(s)
Address/ Area
113 Mei King Street