Sold
Wyler Gardens Chong Chien Court Block HFLOOR 7FLAT 4
Registration Number:21091001920020
|Transaction Date:17/08/2021
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

AlfredTsang曾潤南
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-376904)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$5.3 M
Saleable Area
410sq.ft.
Buy $12,927 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
477sq.ft.
Buy $11,111 /sq.ft.
Building Age
48 Years
Transaction Date: 17/08/2021
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1978-01-1979-03
No. of Phases
3 Phase(s)
No. of Blocks
30 Block(s)
Total Units
2,730
Walking toTo Kwa WanStation
9 Min(s)
Address/ Area
113 Mei King Street