Sold
Beverly Hill Block HFLOOR 4FLAT 1
Registration Number:09040211
|Transaction Date:08/10/2003
PRN:B8769201
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

IsabellaChan陳曉茵
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-407768)
PRICE
$6.8 M
Saleable Area
1,386sq.ft.
Buy $4,905 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,708sq.ft.
Buy $3,981 /sq.ft.
Building Age
37 Years
Transaction Date: 08/10/2003
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1988-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
10 Block(s)
Total Units
698
Walking toCauseway BayStation
13 Min(s)
Address/ Area
6 Broadwood Road
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Gymnasium, Saunna Room, Squash Court, Snooker Room, Estate Shuttle Bus