Sold
Allway Garden Block HFLOOR 18FLAT 7
Registration Number:21031902690063
|Transaction Date:09/03/2021
PRN:A8331057
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

EricLam林泰源
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-449430)
PRICE
$5.17 M
Saleable Area
468sq.ft.
Buy $11,041 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
530sq.ft.
Buy $9,755 /sq.ft.
Building Age
46 Years
Transaction Date: 09/03/2021
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1978-01-1981-06
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
16 Block(s)
Total Units
3,422
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
187-195 Tsuen King Circuit
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room