Sold
Bedford Gardens (block G) Pak Tak CourtFLOOR 6FLAT B
Registration Number:08006367
|Transaction Date:14/02/2000
PRN:A2799874
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

CarsunNg伍國傑
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-102186)
Sold

1/7
PRICE
$1.63 M
Saleable Area
406sq.ft.
Buy $4,004 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
520sq.ft.
Buy $3,125 /sq.ft.
Building Age
45 Years
Transaction Date: 14/02/2000
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1981-03
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
12 Block(s)
Total Units
1,421
Walking toQuarry BayStation
8 Min(s)
Address/ Area
151-173 Tin Hau Temple Road