Sold
Bedford Gardens (block G) Pak Tak CourtFLOOR 9FLAT B
Registration Number:08928298
|Transaction Date:03/05/2003
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

CarsunNg伍國傑
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-102186)
Sold

1/7
PRICE
$968 K
Saleable Area
406sq.ft.
Buy $2,385 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
520sq.ft.
Buy $1,862 /sq.ft.
Building Age
45 Years
Transaction Date: 03/05/2003
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1981-03
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
12 Block(s)
Total Units
1,421
Walking toQuarry BayStation
8 Min(s)
Address/ Area
151-173 Tin Hau Temple Road