Sold
Wyler Gardens Wei Chien Court Block GFLOOR 9FLAT 4
Registration Number:16100300180085
|Transaction Date:12/09/2016
PRN:A6830608
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

BenTang湯遠輝
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-455609)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$3.58 M
Saleable Area
335sq.ft.
Buy $10,694 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
394sq.ft.
Buy $9,086 /sq.ft.
Building Age
47 Years
Transaction Date: 12/09/2016
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1978-01-1979-03
No. of Phases
3 Phase(s)
No. of Blocks
30 Block(s)
Total Units
2,730
Walking toTo Kwa WanStation
9 Min(s)
Address/ Area
113 Mei King Street