Sold
Wyler Gardens Hang Chien Court Block GFLOOR 2FLAT 4
Registration Number:26010701380132
|Transaction Date:12/12/2025
PRN:A5413239
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

BonnieChang鄭惠芳
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-443952)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$3.48 M
Saleable Area
336sq.ft.
Buy $10,362 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
394sq.ft.
Buy $8,832 /sq.ft.
Building Age
47 Years
Transaction Date: 12/12/2025
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1978-01-1979-03
No. of Phases
3 Phase(s)
No. of Blocks
30 Block(s)
Total Units
2,730
Walking toTo Kwa WanStation
9 Min(s)
Address/ Area
113 Mei King Street