Sold
Tai Po Garden Block GFLOOR GFLAT 1
Registration Number:08032002830137
|Transaction Date:29/02/2008
PRN:B1620396
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

Au Yeung歐陽慧
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-571891)
PRICE
$4.18 M
Saleable Area
859sq.ft.
Buy $4,866 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
930sq.ft.
Buy $4,495 /sq.ft.
Building Age
36 Years
Transaction Date: 29/02/2008
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1989-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
14 Block(s)
Total Units
280
Walking toTai WoStation
13 Min(s)
Address/ Area
1 Mui Shu Hang Road