Sold
Shatin Heights Block GFLOOR 5FLAT G2
Registration Number:00905604
|Transaction Date:06/11/1996
PRN:A9815296
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

KevinChoi蔡劍豪
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-458763)
Sold

1/4
PRICE
$6.38 M
Saleable Area
1,294sq.ft.
Buy $4,931 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,485sq.ft.
Buy $4,296 /sq.ft.
Building Age
42 Years
Transaction Date: 06/11/1996
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1983-10
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
8 Block(s)
Total Units
85
Walking toHin KengStation
15 Min(s)
Address/ Area
8003 Tai Po Road Sha Tin Heights