Sold
Allway Garden Block GFLOOR 31FLAT 7
Registration Number:16063000350055
|Transaction Date:17/06/2016
PRN:A8333136
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

MelodyCheuk卓凱靜
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-674281)
PRICE
$3.8 M
Saleable Area
468sq.ft.
Buy $8,116 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
530sq.ft.
Buy $7,170 /sq.ft.
Building Age
46 Years
Transaction Date: 17/06/2016
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1978-01-1981-06
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
16 Block(s)
Total Units
3,422
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
187-195 Tsuen King Circuit
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room