Sold
Pearl Island Villa Block F4FLOOR 3FLAT 1
Registration Number:05062901910115
|Transaction Date:10/06/2005
PRN:B4720428
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

MeiKwok郭美儀
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-263518)
PRICE
$500 K
Saleable Area
286sq.ft.
Buy $1,746 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
420sq.ft.
Buy $1,190 /sq.ft.
Building Age
55 Years
Transaction Date: 10/06/2005
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1970-12-1978-06
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
8 Block(s)
Total Units
265
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
5 Tsing Lung Road