Sold
Pearl Island Villa Block F2FLOOR 3FLAT 1
Registration Number:10090101490110
|Transaction Date:10/08/2010
PRN:B5318518
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

MabelCheung張美寶
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-694420)
PRICE
$890 K
Saleable Area
286sq.ft.
Buy $3,108 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
420sq.ft.
Buy $2,119 /sq.ft.
Building Age
55 Years
Transaction Date: 10/08/2010
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1970-12-1978-06
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
8 Block(s)
Total Units
265
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
5 Tsing Lung Road