Sold
Bedford Gardens (block F) Pak Lee CourtFLOOR 19FLAT E
Registration Number:20091102330151
|Transaction Date:04/09/2020
PRN:A2801282
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

CarsunNg伍國傑
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-102186)
Sold

1/7
PRICE
$8.4 M
Saleable Area
645sq.ft.
Buy $13,028 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
750sq.ft.
Buy $11,200 /sq.ft.
Building Age
45 Years
Transaction Date: 04/09/2020
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1981-03
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
12 Block(s)
Total Units
1,421
Walking toQuarry BayStation
8 Min(s)
Address/ Area
151-173 Tin Hau Temple Road