Sold
Bedford Gardens (block F) Pak Lee CourtFLOOR 12FLAT AB
Registration Number:06700589
|Transaction Date:19/07/1996
PRN:B5790736
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

LilyWong黃家倩
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-511560)
Sold

1/7
PRICE
$5.9 M
Saleable Area
1,160sq.ft.
Buy $5,085 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,355sq.ft.
Buy $4,354 /sq.ft.
Building Age
45 Years
Transaction Date: 19/07/1996
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1981-03
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
12 Block(s)
Total Units
1,421
Walking toQuarry BayStation
8 Min(s)
Address/ Area
151-173 Tin Hau Temple Road