Sold
Bedford Gardens (block F) Pak Lee CourtFLOOR 17FLAT GH
Registration Number:06042400800096
|Transaction Date:18/04/2006
PRN:A2801529
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

LilyWong黃家倩
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-511560)
Sold

1/7
PRICE
$5.38 M
Saleable Area
1,160sq.ft.
Buy $4,636 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,350sq.ft.
Buy $3,985 /sq.ft.
Building Age
45 Years
Transaction Date: 18/04/2006
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1981-03
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
12 Block(s)
Total Units
1,421
Walking toQuarry BayStation
8 Min(s)
Address/ Area
151-173 Tin Hau Temple Road