Sold
Bedford Gardens (block F) Pak Lee CourtFLOOR 13FLAT E
Registration Number:08062401870038
|Transaction Date:16/06/2008
PRN:A2801225
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

CelineWu吳琼
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-645059)
Sold

1/7
PRICE
$3.83 M
Saleable Area
597sq.ft.
Buy $6,411 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
700sq.ft.
Buy $5,471 /sq.ft.
Building Age
45 Years
Transaction Date: 16/06/2008
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1981-03
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
12 Block(s)
Total Units
1,421
Walking toQuarry BayStation
8 Min(s)
Address/ Area
151-173 Tin Hau Temple Road