Sold
Bedford Gardens (block F) Pak Lee CourtFLOOR 4FLAT AB
Registration Number:06052402120053
|Transaction Date:17/05/2006
PRN:A2800962
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

CarsunNg伍國傑
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-102186)
Sold

1/7
PRICE
$5.09 M
Saleable Area
1,160sq.ft.
Buy $4,387 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,355sq.ft.
Buy $3,756 /sq.ft.
Building Age
45 Years
Transaction Date: 17/05/2006
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1981-03
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
12 Block(s)
Total Units
1,421
Walking toQuarry BayStation
8 Min(s)
Address/ Area
151-173 Tin Hau Temple Road