Sold
Wyler Gardens Wei Chien Court Block FFLOOR 5FLAT 6
Registration Number:10061002820170
|Transaction Date:20/05/2010
PRN:A5213600
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

JoeyHu胡琴鳳
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-290367)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$3.43 M
Saleable Area
588sq.ft.
Buy $5,836 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
685sq.ft.
Buy $5,007 /sq.ft.
Building Age
47 Years
Transaction Date: 20/05/2010
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1978-01-1979-03
No. of Phases
3 Phase(s)
No. of Blocks
30 Block(s)
Total Units
2,730
Walking toTo Kwa WanStation
9 Min(s)
Address/ Area
113 Mei King Street